室内楽クラスのレッスンスケジュール一覧です。

チーム名 課題曲 講師 次回レッスン
チェロ Chopin, Cello Sonata Largo 板倉 2月19日13:00-14:30
チェロ Grieg, Holberg Suite & Fitzenhagen, Ave Maria 下島 2月23日15:30-17:00
弦楽 Janacek, Suite 松岡 1月30日14:00-15:30
弦楽 Bridge, Suite 新山 2月12日17:00-18:30
弦楽 Vivaldi, Concerto R158 松岡 2月7日11:00-12:00
バイオリン Caccini, Ave Maria 小野田 2月23日13:30-15:00
リコーダー上級 Mico, Fantasia 高橋 2月19日17:00-18:00
デュオ
AM Brahms, Violin Sonata 松岡 調整中
OT Beethoven, Violin Sonata 小野田 1月23日15:00-16:00
KK Chopin, Cello Sonata 小林 調整中
KN Schubert D574 新山 2月20日9:45-10:45
OK Martinu, Duo 小野田 2月11日12:30-13:30
KK Beethoven, Violin Sonata No.5 Spring 河野 2月21日11:00-12:00
NK Ganne 木戸 2月6日14:00-15:00
TO Franck, Violin Sonata 小野田 1月31日20:00-21:00
TI Strauss, Cello Sonata 板倉 1月29日13:00-14:30
ピアノのアンサンブル
ONM C.P.E.Bach, P3 大塚 2月20日14:15-15:15
ONN Bach, Brandenburg No.5, 2nd mov. 新山 2月27日15:30-16:30
FYY Beethoven, P3 Machinouta 山室 調整中
KNO Beethoven, P3 No.1 新山 2月20日11:00-12:00
SKY Beethoven, P3 Taiko 黒田 3月6日15:00-16:00
SOH Beethoven, P3 Taiko 小野田・原 3月21日15:00-16:00
TNO Beethoven, P3 No.1 新山 1月30日15:00-16:00
AYY Brahms, P3 No.3 山室 2月23日17:00-18:00
IME Brahms, P3 No.1 松岡 2月8日11:00-12:00
KYI Brahms, Clarinet trio 井口 2月27日15:00-16:00
SNY Brahms, P3 No.1 新山 2月14日15:00-16:00
ISM Debussy, P3 岩下 2月6日11:00-12:00
IMS Faure, P3 下島 2月15日14:00-15:00
TTI Faure, P3 井口 2月19日15:00-16:00
KUN Gaubert, P3 川津 2月11日12:30-13:30
MSI Glinka, P3 井口 2月6日10:30-11:30
KHA Haydn, P3 Gypsy 川津 2月19日13:15-14:15
YHS Haydn, P3 Gypsy 下島 2月19日14:30-15:30
OJN Haydn, P3 HOB: XV:15 城谷
KKT Martinu 川津・香田 調整中
CNH Mendelssohn P3 No.2 1月29日13:00-14:00
KIO Mendelssohn P3 No.1 川津 2月11日14:00-15:00
OKY Mendelssohn P3 No.1 河野 2月9日10:30-11:30
OKY Mendelssohn P3 No.1 黒田 2月20日14:00-15:00
MTY Mozart, P3 大畑 2月19日13:00-14:00
OKK Mozart, P3 大塚 1月29日15:00-16:00
HAH Rachmaninoff, P3 荒木 2月22日19:00-20:00
MUH Schubert, P3 No.1 2月11日12:30-13:30
FYIT Brahms, P4 岩月 2月20日13:00-14:00
ISSF Faure, P4 萩原 2月6日10:30-11:30
OSHK Schumann, P4 小林 2月20日14:00-15:00
IOSIM Brahms, P5 岩下 3月12日17:00-18:00
KTFES Schubert, P5 Masu 小田・扇 1月30日16:00-17:00
ONNAOFS Bach, Brandenburg No.5 扇・新山 2月27日14:00-15:00
SKSHTISA Chopin, Piano Concerto No.1 小林 2月20日12:00-13:30
弦楽トリオ
KOA Mozart, S3 黒田 2月13日14:00-15:00
KHM Beethoven, Cello Trio 小林 2月20日15:30-17:00
弦楽カルテット
SAET Bass quartet 小田 1月30日11:00-12:00
TKTY Beethoven 河野 2月20日10:00-11:00
MNKU Boccerini 小林 2月26日10:30-11:30
NMKY Brahms 新山 調整中
HKON Haydn 1月30日14:30-15:30
SKKN Mendelssohn 河野 2月20日12:00-13:00
KIM Mozart, K387 黒田 2月10日14:00-15:00
OYYO Mozart 小野田 3月6日11:00-12:00
OSOA Elgar 小野田 2月11日14:00-15:00
KKKE Schubert 黒田 2月20日16:20-17:20